Basketball

 (Category : 3-9 Boys)

First: Saurabh, Shivendra Rishi and Himang (Gandhi House)

Second: Kritagya, Abhishek and Yathartha (Kalam House)

Third: Pratham,Krishna and Ritesh (Tagore House)

 (Category 3-9 Girls)

First: Aadya,Atoofa, Hiba and Mannseerat ( Teresa House)

Second: Anshika,Anany, Unnati, Sanskriti and Ananya ( Gandhi House)

Third: Sanvi,Yashita,Mira and Aprajita ( Tagore House)

Chess

(Category : 4-6 Boys)

First: Sarthak (Tagore House)

Second: Abiuday (Kalam House)

Third: Rishabh (Gandhi House)

 (Category : 4-6 Girls)

First: Kavya (Kalam House)

Second: Anvika (Teresa House)

Third: Ananya (Gandhi House)

 (Category : 7-9 Boys)

First: Abdullah (Kalam House)

Second: Shreyas (Tagore House)

Third: Mrigank (Teresa House)

(Category : 7-9 Girls)

First Angel (Kalam House)

Second Tanisha (Tagore House)

Third: Mahi (Teresa House)

Skating

(Category 1-4 Boys)

First: Abhyuday (Tagore House)

Second Shaurya (Gandhi House)

(Category 4-6 Girls)

First Aradhya (Tagore House)

Second Haya (Gandhi House)

(Category 5-6 Boys)

First: Rohit (Teresa House)

Second: Tatthya (Kalam House)

Third: Siddhant (Gandhi House)

(Category 7-9 Boys)

First: Sampoorna (Kalam House)

Second: Aryan (Gandhi House)

Third: Ishant (Tagore House)

(Category 7 to 9 Girls)

First: Hiba (Teresa House)

Second: Yashita (Tagore House)

Table Tennis

(Category 4-6 Boys)

First: Krishna (Tagore House)

Second: Arindam (Gandhi House)

Third: Rudransh (Teresa House)

(Category 4-6 Girls)

First: Aanshi (Tagore House)

Second: Drishti (Gandhi House)

Third Aditi (Kalam House)

(Category 7 to 9 Boys)

First: Nikunj (Kalam House)

Second: Aarav (Teresa House)

Third: Nakul (Gandhi House)

(Category 7-9 Girls)

First: Ahana (Kalam House)

Second: Yashvi (Teresa House)

Third: Anshika (Gandhi House)

Badminton

(Category 4-6 Boys-Singles)

First: Siddharth (Tagore House)

 Second: Suryansh (Teresa House)

Third: Ishan (Kalam House)

(Category 4-6 Girls-Singles)

First: Anshi (Tagore House)

Second Anshika (Teresa House)

Third: Ananya (Gandhi House)

(Category 4-6 Boys-Doubles)

First: Ishan, Pratham (Kalam House)

Second: Vaibhav, Suryansh (Teresa House)

Third: Abhigyan, Siddharth (Tagore House)

(Category 4-6 Girls-Doubles)

First: Yashasvi, Aanshi (Tagore House)

Second: Ananya, Gauri (Gandhi House)

Third: Vishalakshi, Aastha (Kalam House)

(Category 7-9 Boys-Singles)

First: Rishi (Gandhi House)

Second: Nikunj (Kalam House)

Third:  Ritesh (Tagore House)

(Category 7-9 Girls-Singles)

First: Angel (Kalam House)

Second: Atoofa (Teresa House)

Third: Anshika (Gandhi House)

(Category 7-9 Boys-Doubles)

First: Rishi, Saurabh (Gandhi House)

Second: Nikunj, Kritagya (Kalam House)

Third: Ritesh, Ahan (Tagore House)

(Category 7-9 Girls-Doubles)

First: Angel, Ahana (Kalam House)

Second: Manvi, Ojasvi (Teresa House)

Third: Anshi, Aparajita (Tagore House)

Kabaddi Boys

First: Gandhi House

Second: Kalam House

Third: Teresa House

Kabaddi Girls

First: Gandhi House

Second: Tagore House

Third: Teresa House

Enquiry

    2 × three =